Properties / Destinations

# Properties

621

# Countries

24

# Cities / Destinations

207

Cash Rates (USD)

Minimum Average Nightly Rate

$159.56

Maximum Average Nightly Rate

$3278.94

* Average Rate Based on 3-Night Stay
Award Rates

Minimum Average Nightly Rate

28000

Maximum Average Nightly Rate

466000

* Average Rate Based on 3-Night Stay
Destinations
IHG Offer Link - https://www.ihg.com/content/gb/en/deals/hotel-offers/resorts-japan-micronesia
Destination Minimum Price Maximum Price Minimum Points Maximum Points
Laamu Atoll, Maldives1344.523278.94190000466000
Lhaviyani Atoll, Maldives1176.222893.59185000411000
Raa Atoll, Maldives1207.573274.26155000250000
Saipan, Northern Mariana Island159.56326.932800047000
South Male Atoll, Maldives296.87603.833900086666
Tamuning, Guam199.80463.103666676666

Copyright 2024 - CRUSER1 - Design / Template by AdminMart.com